Staff Directory

Jodie Antoine

Library Media Specialist

  • Email Jodie Antoine

Lisa Barnes

Paraprofessional

  • Email Lisa Barnes

Erin Barrieau

Paraprofessional

  • Email Erin Barrieau

Jonathan Barry

Principal

  • Email Jonathan Barry

Kimberly Bird

Grade 4 Teacher

  • Email Kimberly Bird

Elisabeth Blouin

Special Education Secretary

  • Email Elisabeth Blouin

Laura Botelho

Grade 6 Teacher

  • Email Laura Botelho

Mark Boucher

Industrial Arts Teacher

  • Email Mark Boucher

Misty Bowman

Math Interventionist/Grade 7 Teacher

  • Email Misty Bowman

Jane Brennan

Paraprofessional

  • Email Jane Brennan

Danielle Brunette

Paraprofessional

  • Email Danielle Brunette

Ryan Bumford

Grade 8 Teacher

  • Email Ryan Bumford

Tracy Carl

Grade 6 Teacher

  • Email Tracy Carl

Lynne Carver

Grade 5 Teacher

  • Email Lynne Carver
  • Email Kathleen Chamberlain

Jessica Chauca

Art Teacher

  • Email Jessica Chauca

Georgeann Chezick

School Nurse

  • Email Georgeann Chezick

Holly Cole

School Counselor

  • Email Holly Cole

Michael Costanzo

Grade 8 Teacher

  • Email Michael Costanzo

Bronda Crosby

Health Teacher

  • Email Bronda Crosby

Stephanie Crossman

Paraprofessional

  • Email Stephanie Crossman

Lyndsay Curtis

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Lyndsay Curtis

Cynthia Davis

Grade 8 Teacher

  • Email Cynthia Davis

Rachel Desnoyers-Dooling

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Rachel Desnoyers-Dooling

Carla Dionne

Assistant Principal

  • Email Carla Dionne

Alina Domnisoru

Custodian

  • Email Alina Domnisoru

Janice Dwinnells

Grade 8 Teacher

  • Email Janice Dwinnells
  • Email Rachel Fairhurst

Katherine Foecking

Grade 8 Teacher

  • Email Katherine Foecking

Susan Fountain

Grade 6 Teacher

  • Email Susan Fountain

Jean Gallagher

Grade 4 Teacher

  • Email Jean Gallagher

Nicole Gawthorp

Grade 6 Teacher

  • Email Nicole Gawthorp

Serena Gorham

Music Teacher

  • Email Serena Gorham

Lisa Hamel

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

  • Email Lisa Hamel

Matthew Hammond

Grade 5 Teacher

  • Email Matthew Hammond

Paula Honeywell

Grade 5 Teacher

  • Email Paula Honeywell

Jennifer Huard

Assistant Principal

  • Email Jennifer Huard

Meaghan Kelly

Grade 7 Teacher

  • Email Meaghan Kelly

Jennifer Kucharski

School Counselor

  • Email Jennifer Kucharski

Anson Lamarche Loveday

Paraprofessional

  • Email Anson Lamarche Loveday

Alaina Larrabee

Special Education Teacher

  • Email Alaina Larrabee

Melissa Lavallee

Paraprofessional

  • Email Melissa Lavallee

Bryanna Letourneau

Paraprofessional

  • Email Bryanna Letourneau

Lisa Leuci

Speech Language Assistant

  • Email Lisa Leuci

Jennifer Levesque

Grade 7 Teacher

  • Email Jennifer Levesque

Donna Lewis

Paraprofessional

  • Email Donna Lewis

Tiffany Lewis

Physical Education Teacher

  • Email Tiffany Lewis

Holli Lightfoot

Paraprofessional

  • Email Holli Lightfoot

Jill Lorenz

Interventionist

  • Email Jill Lorenz

Kristen Lundeen

Paraprofessional/Athletic Director

  • Email Kristen Lundeen

Carrie Martel

Paraprofessional

  • Email Carrie Martel

Kim Mendelsohn

Grade 4 Teacher

  • Email Kim Mendelsohn

Emily Merchant

Paraprofessional

  • Email Emily Merchant

Margaret Mikhail

Paraprofessional

  • Email Margaret Mikhail

Jessica Paquette

Grade 6 Teacher

  • Email Jessica Paquette

Sharon Paris

Paraprofessional

  • Email Sharon Paris

Austin Pepelis

Paraprofessional

  • Email Austin Pepelis

Haley Philibotte

Grade 4 Teacher

  • Email Haley Philibotte

Amy Porter

Paraprofessional

  • Email Amy Porter

Shelley Porth

Paraprofessional

  • Email Shelley Porth

Michelle Powell

Grade 4 Teacher

  • Email Michelle Powell

Heather Roe

Paraprofessional

  • Email Heather Roe

Chrissie Sargent

Instructional Technology Specialist

  • Email Chrissie Sargent

Wendy Saxton

Front Office Receptionist

  • Email Wendy Saxton

Heather Scholl

Occupational Therapist

  • Email Heather Scholl

Rebecca Shade

Facilities Lead

  • Email Rebecca Shade

Cheryl Shatney

Paraprofessional

  • Email Cheryl Shatney

Russell Smith

Custodian

  • Email Russell Smith

Susan Spezeski

ELA Interventionist

  • Email Susan Spezeski

Dawnalyn Spring

Grade 7 Teacher

  • Email Dawnalyn Spring

Stacy Stanley

Grade 5 Teacher

  • Email Stacy Stanley

Sophie Streed

Physical Education

  • Email Sophie Streed

Diana Stupca

Grade 5 Teacher

  • Email Diana Stupca

Tracy Timmons

Executive Secretary

  • Email Tracy Timmons

Boro Topic

Paraprofessional

  • Email Boro Topic

Nicole Vandersea

Reading Interventionist

  • Email Nicole Vandersea

Marijo Varney

Special Education Case Manager

  • Email Marijo Varney

Meghan Walsh Woodbury

Adjustment Counselor

  • Email Meghan Walsh Woodbury

Janet Watts

Custodian

  • Email Janet Watts

Scott Wifholm

Special Education Case Manager

  • Email Scott Wifholm

Daniel Wilczewski

Math Teacher/Interventionist

  • Email Daniel Wilczewski

Jimmy Williams

Custodian

  • Email Jimmy Williams

Hollis Wilson

Grade 6 Teacher

  • Email Hollis Wilson